?

Log in

I AM ALIVE

  So my friends....
Guess what???


I AM IN COLLEGE! YAY.
  
I hope it's going to be easy as expected, and i hope Biology imposes some challenge for me.
I am sounding too arrogant and I am kidding. BIOLOGY IS FUCKING HARD I  DON'T KNOW WHY I TOOK THAT  BUT I AM SERIOUSLY GOING TO BE  DOCTOR SOMEDAY.

Challenge accepted
AND so, challenge accepted.

Anyway, I'm craving for this one...

AMAZEBALLS
♥♠♦♣

What do you like most about LiveJournal?
What I like most about livejournal?

(okay this is one of the most dramatic moments of my life)

What I like most about livejournal... is that I have never ever found a major major mistake or flaw in it and
I just thank God that I am here and also my family and friends.

I will never change my religion. Buenas Dias, muchas Gracias.

Mwah, 
Flaring Maxx.
♥♠♦♣

OCTOBER: Loves to chat. Loves those who loves them. Loves to take things at the center. Inner and physical beauty. Lies but doesn't pretend. Gets angry often. Treats friends importantly. Always making friends. Easily hurt but recovers easily. Daydreamer. Opinionated. Does not care of what others think. Emotional. Decisive. Strong clairvoyance. Loves to travel, the arts and literature. Touchy and easily jealous. Concerned. Loves outdoors. Just and fair. Spendthrift. Easily influenced. Easily loses confidence. Loves children.

Looks like I am really born on October!!!!!
♥♠♦♣

hahah




and LOL WOWOWOWOWW!!!!


♥♠♦♣

hahah




and LOL WOWOWOWOWW!!!!
♥♠♦♣

Writer's Block: Unfriended, Unspecified!

Has anyone ever unfriended you without explanation? Did you ask why? Have you ever deleted someone from your friend list without saying why?


"they add me..."

some people add me. I don't know. But I just don't add anyone , UNLESS there was something I liked bout his/her comments.

I wanna delete some of my friends because I don't know what they're writing at all!!!!

But, I often leave them alone...

(it's been a long time since I answered a Writer's Block.. I guess other's were'nt as interesting. or is it my moods?????)
♥♠♦♣

Doc Martens

♥♠♦♣

MASTER TAiLOR Swift...



many cried on this..

I DIDN'T!
♥♠♦♣

 
Behold... My Future
  I will marry hihihi.  
  After a wild honeymoon, We will settle down in eiffel tower in our fabulous House.  
  We will have 23 kid(s) together.  
  Our family will zoom around in a white ferrari.
  I will spend my days as a MATCH~maker, and live happily ever after.  
 
whats your future
 
♥♠♦♣

aLICE IN wONDERLAND...



okay so you know its related to ALICE IN WONDERLAND...but


VOILA!!!





she really looks like him there!!haha. got you there MADONNA!!!
♥♠♦♣

Profile

hair
maxwearsboots
maxwearsboots

Latest Month

October 2011
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031